.
Usa flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Brodhead, Wi

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Brodhead, Wi. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Brodhead, Wi with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 11,0986,896
BustAfghanistan 11,3437,049
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 11,1626,936
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 10,9186,785
FarahAfghanistan 11,1876,952
GardizAfghanistan 11,2636,999
GhazniAfghanistan 11,2506,991
HeratAfghanistan 10,9966,833
JabulsarajAfghanistan 11,1016,898
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 11,2056,963
KabulAfghanistan 11,1626,936
KandaharAfghanistan 11,3947,080
KhostAfghanistan 11,3097,028
KunduzAfghanistan 10,9296,791
MaimanaAfghanistan 10,8956,770
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 10,8816,762
North SalangAfghanistan 11,0756,882
Qalai NawAfghanistan 10,9436,800
SheberghanAfghanistan 10,8456,739
TrinkotAfghanistan 11,2777,007
ZaranjAfghanistan 11,3177,033
ShkoderAlbania 8,2195,108
TiranaAlbania 8,2935,154
VloreAlbania 8,3425,184
AdrarAlgeria 7,8934,905
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 7,5394,685
AlgiersAlgeria 7,5394,685
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 7,8504,878
BatnaAlgeria 7,8224,861
BecharAlgeria 7,4884,653
BejaiaAlgeria 7,6674,765
Beni AbbesAlgeria 7,5874,714
BiskraAlgeria 7,8474,876
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 8,3965,218
ChlefAlgeria 7,4364,621
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 7,8064,851
DjanetAlgeria 8,8865,522
DjelfaAlgeria 7,6784,771
El GoleaAlgeria 7,9354,931
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 8,0144,980
GhardaiaAlgeria 7,8764,894
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 8,0995,033
In AmenasAlgeria 8,6165,354
In SalahAlgeria 8,1435,060
MilianaAlgeria 7,4954,658
OranAlgeria 7,3354,558
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 8,2345,117
SkikdaAlgeria 7,7844,837
TamanrassetAlgeria 8,6895,399
TebessaAlgeria 7,9714,954
TimimounAlgeria 7,8334,868
TindoufAlgeria 7,2914,531
TouggourtAlgeria 7,9944,968
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 10,3926,458
Port BlairAndaman Islands 13,9758,684
Les EscaldesAndorra 7,0414,375
HuamboAngola 12,1997,581
LuandaAngola 11,7027,272
LuenaAngola 12,4657,746
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 12,0797,506
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 11,9857,448
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 12,1297,537
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 12,1317,539
Base OrcadasAntarctica 12,1827,570
ByrdAntarctica 13,7678,555
DavisAntarctica 17,03510,586
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 11,9677,436
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 14,9419,285
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 9,1425,681
AzulArgentina 9,3195,791
Bahia BlancaArgentina 9,4545,875
BarilocheArgentina 9,4925,899
Buenos AiresArgentina 9,1415,680
CeresArgentina 8,5365,304
ChamicalArgentina 8,4525,252
ChepesArgentina 8,5465,310
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 10,0656,255
ConcordiaArgentina 8,8215,482
CórdobaArgentina 8,6135,352
Cordoba ObsArgentina 8,6235,359
CorrientesArgentina 8,3985,219
EsquelArgentina 9,6866,019
EzeizaArgentina 9,1635,694
FormosaArgentina 8,2915,152
General PicoArgentina 9,0895,648
GualeguaychuArgentina 8,9745,576
JuninArgentina 9,0565,627
La PlataArgentina 9,2015,718
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 7,5984,722
La RiojaArgentina 8,3325,178
LaboulayeArgentina 8,9365,553
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 10,4646,503
Las LomitasArgentina 8,0475,000
Malarg EArgentina 8,9165,541
MaquinchaoArgentina 9,5535,936
Mar Del PlataArgentina 9,5165,913
Marcos JuarezArgentina 8,8235,483
MendozaArgentina 8,6525,377
Mendoza AeroArgentina 8,6495,374
Monte CaserosArgentina 8,7295,424
NeuquenArgentina 9,3205,791
Nueve De JulioArgentina 9,1505,686
OranArgentina 7,7524,817
ParanaArgentina 8,7835,458
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 8,6895,399
PehuajoArgentina 9,1625,693
PergaminoArgentina 8,9985,592
PigeArgentina 9,3295,797
Pilar ObsArgentina 8,6605,382
PosadasArgentina 8,5015,283
PresidenciaArgentina 8,2675,137
Puente Del IncaArgentina 8,6205,357
Punta IndioArgentina 9,2645,757
Rafaela IntaArgentina 8,6845,397
ReconquistaArgentina 8,5425,308
Rio CuartoArgentina 8,8035,470
Rio GallegosArgentina 10,6566,622
RivadaviaArgentina 7,9074,914
RosarioArgentina 8,8905,525
SaltaArgentina 7,8924,904
San AntonioArgentina 9,5895,959
San LuisArgentina 8,7585,442
San RafaelArgentina 8,8465,497
Santa RosaArgentina 9,1665,696
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 8,2375,119
SarmientoArgentina 10,0106,221
TrelewArgentina 9,8416,115
TucumanArgentina 8,1105,040
UshuaiaArgentina 11,0156,845
Villa DoloresArgentina 8,6535,377
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 8,4815,270
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 8,8355,490
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 9,7056,031
GeorgetownAscension Island 9,3965,839
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 15,8349,840
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,52010,887
Alice SpringsAustralia 15,5429,658
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,6349,715
AmberleyAustralia 14,2628,862
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 14,9609,296
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 14,2138,832
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,9679,922
CairnsAustralia 14,1018,763
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 14,9879,313
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,13010,645
CedunaAustralia 16,0819,993
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 14,7139,143
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 14,7959,194
Cobar MoAustralia 15,0539,354
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 14,0858,753
Coffs HarbourAustralia 14,3928,943
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 16,25910,104
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,0229,335
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,8959,256
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 16,56610,295
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 14,8729,241
East SaleAustralia 15,2919,502
Esperance (po)Australia 17,13510,648
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,13410,647
EssendonAustralia 15,4519,601
ForrestAustralia 16,46110,229
Gabo IslandAustralia 15,0449,348
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,36910,793
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 16,0699,985
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,6049,696
Hobart (airport)Australia 15,4619,608
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 15,4779,617
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 14,5099,016
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,99110,558
Launceston WsoAustralia 15,4349,591
LavertonAustralia 15,4689,612
LearmonthAustralia 16,87610,487
LongreachAustralia 14,6819,123
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 14,6809,122
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 13,9858,691
Low HeadAustralia 15,4479,599
Mackay MoAustralia 14,1218,775
Macquarie IslandAustralia 15,0309,340
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,41310,199
MeekatharraAustralia 16,92510,518
Melbourne (airport)Australia 15,4539,603
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 15,4499,600
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 15,5079,637
Mount GambierAustralia 15,7839,808
Mount IsaAustralia 14,8779,245
Norfolk IslandAustralia 13,1248,156
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 14,5309,029
Nowra RanAustralia 14,8619,235
NuriootpaAustralia 15,7719,800
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,76110,415
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 15,6689,736
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,49010,869
Port HedlandAustralia 16,41810,202
RichmondAustralia 14,7699,178
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 14,1708,806
Sydney (airport)Australia 14,7569,170
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 14,7499,165
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,2209,458
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 15,2199,457
Thursday Island MoAustralia 13,9008,638
TibooburraAustralia 15,2469,474
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 14,1908,818
WaggaAustralia 15,1209,396
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 16,57910,302
WilliamtownAustralia 14,6399,097
Willis Island M.O.Australia 13,7188,525
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,79910,439
WoomeraAustralia 15,7729,801
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,3459,536
GrazAustria 7,6154,732
InnsbruckAustria 7,3554,571
KlagenfurtAustria 7,5744,707
LinzAustria 7,4544,632
SalzburgAustria 7,4164,608
ViennaAustria 7,5774,709
Zell Am SeeAustria 7,4384,622
AgdamAzerbaijan 9,8256,105
AstaraAzerbaijan 10,0656,254
GancaAzerbaijan 9,7426,053
GoycayAzerbaijan 9,8046,092
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 9,7416,053
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 5,9183,678
LerwickUk 5,9183,677
QabalaAzerbaijan 9,7776,076
QubaAzerbaijan 9,7676,069
SakiAzerbaijan 9,7256,043
SalyanAzerbaijan 9,9586,188
SamaxiAzerbaijan 9,8436,116
XacmazAzerbaijan 9,7776,076
XankandiAzerbaijan 9,8256,105
YardmiliAzerbaijan 9,9946,210
YevlaxAzerbaijan 9,7826,079
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 9,6606,003
Horta, FaialAzores 5,0403,132
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 5,3113,300
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 4,8002,983
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 2,2371,390
MuharraqBahrain 11,3307,040
ChittagongBangladesh 12,7907,948
DhakaBangladesh 12,6507,861
CharnocksBarbados 4,3632,711
BrestBelarus 7,6794,772
GomelBelarus 8,0024,972
GrodnoBelarus 7,5834,712
MinskBelarus 7,7264,801
MogilevBelarus 7,8354,869
VitebskBelarus 7,7364,807
BrusselsBelgium 6,7124,171
D’UccleBelgium 6,7124,171
OstendeBelgium 6,6024,102
Belize CityBelize 2,7911,735
BeninBenin 9,6736,011
BohiconBenin 9,5865,957
CotonouBenin 9,6736,011
KandiBenin 9,3595,816
NatitingouBenin 9,2955,776
ParakouBenin 9,4675,883
SaveBenin 9,5545,937
BermudaBermuda 2,4461,520
La PazBolivia 6,9244,303
Santa CruzBolivia 7,2324,494
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 8,0204,984
FrancistownBotswana 13,7578,549
MaunBotswana 13,3388,289
TshaneBotswana 13,4868,381
AimoresBrazil 8,4935,277
AlagoinhasBrazil 7,9994,970
AltamiraBrazil 6,3153,925
Alto TapajosBrazil 6,4233,992
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 8,6365,366
ApodiBrazil 7,4664,639
AracajuBrazil 7,9774,957
AracuaiBrazil 8,1935,091
AragarcasBrazil 7,5334,681
AraxaBrazil 8,1675,075
Arco VerdeBrazil 7,7564,820
BageBrazil 8,9775,579
BambuiBrazil 8,2605,133
BarbacenaBrazil 8,5005,282
BarbalhaBrazil 7,5094,666
BarcelosBrazil 5,5243,433
BarraBrazil 7,5964,720
Barra Do CordaBrazil 6,9554,322
BarreirasBrazil 7,5814,711
BelémBrazil 6,3823,966
Belo HorizonteBrazil 8,3685,200
BelterraBrazil 6,1033,792
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 7,3554,571
Bom JesusBrazil 8,8725,513
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 7,7804,835
BrasiliaBrazil 7,7524,817
BrevesBrazil 6,2773,901
C. ItapemirimBrazil 8,6165,354
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 8,7595,443
CabroboBrazil 7,6134,731
CaceresBrazil 7,2844,527
CaetiteBrazil 7,9014,910
Campina GrandeBrazil 7,7354,806
Campo GrandeBrazil 7,8664,888
Campo MouraoBrazil 8,3275,175
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 8,5405,307
Campos SalesBrazil 7,4094,604
CanavieirasBrazil 8,2755,142
CaparaoBrazil 8,5415,307
CapinopolisBrazil 7,9424,935
CaratingaBrazil 8,4585,256
CaravelasBrazil 8,4435,247
CarinhanhaBrazil 7,8334,868
CarolinaBrazil 6,9864,341
Castro, ParanáBrazil 8,5125,289
CataguasesBrazil 8,5745,328
CatalaoBrazil 7,9804,959
CatanduvaBrazil 8,2095,101
CaxiasBrazil 7,0224,364
Caxias Do SulBrazil 8,8865,522
Ceara MirimBrazil 7,6334,743
Cel. PachecoBrazil 8,5595,319
ChapecoBrazil 8,6205,356
Cidade VeraBrazil 6,9554,322
CipoBrazil 7,8944,906
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 6,9634,327
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 8,3135,166
CordeiroBrazil 8,6525,377
CorrentinaBrazil 7,7174,796
CorumbaBrazil 7,5994,722
CoximBrazil 7,6654,763
CrateusBrazil 7,2284,491
CuiabaBrazil 7,3074,541
CuritibaBrazil 8,6095,350
DiamantinaBrazil 8,2305,114
DiamantinoBrazil 7,1774,460
DouradosBrazil 8,0354,993
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 8,6505,375
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 8,9645,570
EspinosaBrazil 7,9734,954
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 7,6964,783
FloraniaBrazil 7,5754,707
FlorestaBrazil 7,6714,767
FlorianoBrazil 7,2144,483
FlorianopolisBrazil 8,8545,502
FormosaBrazil 7,7624,823
FortalezaBrazil 7,2474,503
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 8,3765,205
FrancaBrazil 8,2345,117
GaranhunsBrazil 7,8354,869
GoianiaBrazil 7,7654,825
GoiasBrazil 7,6454,751
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 8,3835,209
GrajauBrazil 6,9074,292
GuairaBrazil 8,2455,123
GuaramirangaBrazil 7,2644,514
GuaratingaBrazil 8,3345,179
IbiriteBrazil 8,3695,201
IguatuBrazil 7,4264,614
IlheusBrazil 8,1905,089
ImperatrizBrazil 6,8174,236
IndaialBrazil 8,7565,441
IpameriBrazil 7,9244,924
IraiBrazil 8,5995,344
IreceBrazil 7,6974,783
ItaberabaBrazil 7,9014,910
ItacoatiaraBrazil 5,9623,705
ItaitubaBrazil 6,2033,855
ItamarandibaBrazil 8,2375,118
ItaperunaBrazil 8,6035,346
ItapevaBrazil 8,4865,273
ItirucuBrazil 8,0054,975
ItuacuBrazil 7,9614,947
IvinhemaBrazil 8,0835,023
JacarezinhoBrazil 8,3545,192
JacobinaBrazil 7,7764,832
JaguaruanaBrazil 7,3934,594
Joao PessoaBrazil 7,7964,844
Joao PinheiroBrazil 8,0324,991
Juiz De ForaBrazil 8,5725,327
LavrasBrazil 8,4305,239
LencoisBrazil 7,8424,873
LinharesBrazil 8,5455,310
LondrinaBrazil 8,3185,169
MacapaBrazil 6,0843,781
MacauBrazil 7,5014,661
MaceioBrazil 7,9594,946
MachadoBrazil 8,4215,233
ManausBrazil 5,8813,654
MarabaBrazil 6,6994,163
MaringaBrazil 8,2855,148
Monte AlegreBrazil 6,0923,786
Monte AzulBrazil 7,9884,964
Monte SantoBrazil 7,7854,838
MonteiroBrazil 7,7114,791
Montes ClarosBrazil 8,0725,016
Morada NovaBrazil 7,3764,584
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 7,7314,804
Nova FriburgoBrazil 8,6665,385
ObidosBrazil 6,0023,730
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 7,8724,892
ParacatuBrazil 7,9484,939
ParanaBrazil 7,4524,631
ParanaguaBrazil 8,6565,379
ParanaibaBrazil 7,9584,945
ParintinsBrazil 6,0043,731
ParnaibaBrazil 6,9684,330
Passo FundoBrazil 8,7425,432
Patos De MinasBrazil 8,0985,032
PaulistanaBrazil 7,4604,636
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 7,7654,825
Pedra AzulBrazil 8,1615,071
PeixeBrazil 7,3644,576
PetrolinaBrazil 7,6144,731
PicosBrazil 7,3414,562
PiraiBrazil 8,6235,358
PirenopolisBrazil 7,7024,786
PompeuBrazil 8,2415,121
Ponta PoraBrazil 8,0254,987
Porto De MozBrazil 6,1763,838
Porto UniaoBrazil 8,6035,346
Porto VelhoBrazil 6,2713,897
Porto-AlegreBrazil 8,9695,573
Porto-NacionalBrazil 7,2364,496
PosseBrazil 7,6824,774
QuixeramobimBrazil 7,3234,551
RecifeBrazil 7,8744,893
RemansoBrazil 7,5324,680
Rio BrancoBrazil 6,2453,881
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 8,6905,400
Rio NegroBrazil 8,6505,375
Rio VerdeBrazil 7,7984,845
SalvadorBrazil 8,0665,012
Santa MariaBrazil 8,8305,487
SantaremBrazil 6,0963,788
SantosBrazil 8,6165,354
Sao CarlosBrazil 8,3515,189
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 6,6534,134
Sao GoncaloBrazil 7,5334,681
Sao JoaquimBrazil 8,8585,504
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 8,6455,372
Sao LourencoBrazil 8,5115,289
Sao LuisBrazil 6,7514,195
Sao MateusBrazil 8,4945,278
São PauloBrazil 8,5595,318
Sao SimaoBrazil 8,3175,168
Sena MadureiraBrazil 6,1273,807
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 7,7304,804
SerrinhaBrazil 7,9144,918
Sete LagoasBrazil 8,3065,162
SobralBrazil 7,1204,425
SoureBrazil 6,3103,921
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 7,5064,664
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 9,2265,733
SurubimBrazil 7,7994,847
TaguatingaBrazil 7,5194,673
TarauacaBrazil 5,9543,700
TauaBrazil 7,3184,547
TefeBrazil 5,6843,532
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 8,3165,168
TeresinaBrazil 7,0774,397
TiriosBrazil 5,5833,470
TorresBrazil 8,9695,573
TracuateuaBrazil 6,4484,007
Tres LagoasBrazil 8,0384,995
TriunfoBrazil 7,6354,744
TucuruiBrazil 6,5134,047
TuriacuBrazil 6,6054,104
UaupesBrazil 5,2223,245
UbatubaBrazil 8,6365,366
UberabaBrazil 8,1315,053
VassourasBrazil 8,6145,353
VicosaBrazil 8,5065,286
VitoriaBrazil 8,6125,352
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 8,0905,027
Ze DocaBrazil 6,7764,211
BurgasBulgaria 8,6455,372
LomBulgaria 8,3025,159
PlevenBulgaria 8,4125,227
PlovdivBulgaria 8,5205,294
SadovoBulgaria 8,5325,302
SandanskiBulgaria 8,4835,271
SofiaBulgaria 8,4025,221
VarnaBulgaria 8,6125,352
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 8,9085,536
BurundiBurundi 12,5737,813
Phnom PenhCambodia 13,8208,588
SiemreapCambodia 13,6458,479
BatouriCameroon 10,7846,701
DoualaCameroon 10,4476,492
GarouaCameroon 10,3306,419
MamfeCameroon 10,2806,388
MarouaCameroon 10,3116,408
NgaoundereCameroon 10,4986,523
NkoundjaCameroon 10,4036,465
YaoundeCameroon 10,6046,589
YokoCameroon 10,5416,550
Abbotsford, BcCanada 2,6301,635
Agassiz, BcCanada 2,5881,608
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,8862,415
Alert Bay, BcCanada 2,7041,680
Alert, NunavutCanada 4,5382,820
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 854531
Atikokan, OnCanada 705438
Bagotville, QcCanada 1,562971
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 2,5701,597
Baker Lake, NtCanada 2,4481,521
Banff, AbCanada 2,1901,361
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 930578
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 2,7261,694
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 1,9801,231
Bissett, MbCanada 1,051653
Blue River, BcCanada 2,4651,532
Bonavista, NfCanada 1,030640
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 3,2412,014
Brandon, MbCanada 1,146712
Broadview, SkCanada 1,324823
Broughton Island, NtCanada 3,1621,965
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 3,0401,889
Burgeo, NfCanada 3,2722,033
Burns Lake, BcCanada 2,9521,834
Byron Bay, NtCanada 3,1241,941
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 2,0851,295
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 3,0841,916
Campbell River, BcCanada 2,8461,768
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 3,1641,966
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 3,1631,966
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 2,4421,518
Cape Parry, NtCanada 3,6472,266
Cape Scott, BcCanada 3,0731,910
Cape St James, BcCanada 3,2572,024
Cartwright, NfCanada 2,6651,656
Castlegar, BcCanada 2,2911,424
Chapais, QcCanada 1,369851
Charlo, NbCanada 1,8901,175
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 2,1131,313
Charlottetown, PeCanada 2,1131,313
Chatham Point, BcCanada 2,8591,777
Chatham, NbCanada 1,9401,206
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 2,3051,432
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 1,458906
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 2,2181,378
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 1,8211,132
Clinton Point, NtCanada 3,4902,169
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 3,3122,058
Cold Lake, AbCanada 2,0091,249
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 906563
Comox, BcCanada 2,8181,751
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 2,8561,775
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 2,4291,510
Coronation, AbCanada 1,9551,215
Cranbrook, BcCanada 2,1651,345
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 2,5571,589
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 1,242772
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 2,6391,640
Dease Lake, BcCanada 3,2932,047
Deer Lake, NfCanada 2,5591,590
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 3,0841,916
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 1,482921
Dryden, OnCanada 843524
Earlton, OnCanada 934581
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 2,1431,332
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 2,1521,337
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 2,1511,337
Edson, AbCanada 2,3311,448
Egg Island, BcCanada 3,0341,885
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 2,1981,366
Estevan, SkCanada 1,279795
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 3,1741,972
Eureka, NtCanada 4,1572,583
Flin Flon, MbCanada 1,6271,011
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 2,3381,453
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 2,1971,365
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 2,9031,804
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 1,9861,234
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 2,9851,855
Fort Smith, NtCanada 2,4661,532
Fort St John, BcCanada 2,6911,672
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 2,5441,581
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 1,8391,143
Fredericton, NbCanada 1,8491,149
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 2,7011,678
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 2,7621,717
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 1,574978
Gladman Point, NtCanada 2,7291,696
Golden, BcCanada 2,2881,422
Goose, NfCanada 2,4381,515
Gore Bay, OnCanada 652405
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 2,5401,579
Greenwood, NsCanada 1,9731,226
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 2,2141,376
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 3,7652,340
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 2,0811,293
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 2,0831,295
Hamilton, OnCanada 771479
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 2,4411,517
Harrow, OnCanada 536333
Hay River, NtCanada 2,6861,669
Hope, BcCanada 2,5701,597
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,7732,344
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 1,9291,198
Inuvik, NtCanada 3,8322,381
Iqaluit, NtCanada 2,7011,678
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 4,0682,528
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 2,0251,258
Kamloops, BcCanada 2,5131,562
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 926575
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 924574
Kelowna, BcCanada 2,4261,508
Kenora, OnCanada 885550
Kingston, OnCanada 1,046650
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 4,1332,569
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 3,1891,982
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 2,2561,402
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 1,268788
La Ronge, SkCanada 1,8061,122
La Tuque, QcCanada 695432
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 3,1971,987
Langara, BcCanada 3,4062,117
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 1,075668
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 1,9571,216
London, OnCanada 672418
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 3,0371,887
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 1,7881,111
Lytton, BcCanada 2,5861,607
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 2,8641,780
Maniwaki, QcCanada 1,136706
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 1,7781,105
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 3,7502,330
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 3,1021,928
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 1,8251,134
Merry Island, BcCanada 2,7451,706
Moncton, NbCanada 1,9921,238
Mont Joli, QcCanada 1,7681,099
Montreal, QuebecCanada 1,313816
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 1,286799
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 1,502933
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 1,170727
Morden, MbCanada 992616
Muskoka, OnCanada 849528
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 2,4981,552
Nanaimo, BcCanada 2,7461,706
Natashquan, QcCanada 2,2601,404
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 1,8021,120
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,4192,125
North Battleford, SkCanada 1,7991,118
North Bay, OnCanada 892554
Ottawa (airport)Canada 1,136706
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 1,136706
Peace River, AbCanada 2,5031,556
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 2,8701,784
Penticton, BcCanada 2,4351,513
Petawawa, OnCanada 1,028639
Peterborough, OnCanada 906563
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 984611
Port Alberni, BcCanada 2,8181,751
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 2,4191,503
Port Hardy, BcCanada 2,9981,863
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 1,058657
Prince Albert, SkCanada 1,6851,047
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 2,7311,697
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 3,2382,012
Princeton, BcCanada 1,379857
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 3,5802,225
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 1,492927
Quesnel, BcCanada 2,6991,677
Red Deer, AbCanada 2,1151,314
Red Lake, OnCanada 997620
Regina (cda), SkCanada 1,451901
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 1,453903
Resolute, NtCanada 3,5802,225
Revelstoke, BcCanada 2,3621,468
Roberval, QcCanada 1,480920
Sable Island, NsCanada 2,3691,472
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 1,8001,119
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 1,8971,179
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 3,3172,061
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 2,9471,831
Sarnia, OnCanada 1,9351,203
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 1,6751,041
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 577359
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 2,1231,319
Scott, SkCanada 1,8101,125
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 1,9531,214
Shearwater, NsCanada 2,0861,296
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 1,445898
Shingle Point, YtCanada 4,0002,485
Simcoe, OnCanada 842523
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 856532
Slave Lake, AbCanada 2,3081,434
Smithers, BcCanada 3,0391,888
Stephenville, NfCanada 2,4691,534
Summerside, PeCanada 2,0601,280
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 1,6341,016
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 1,6421,021
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 2,3501,460
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 3,0001,864
Terrace, BcCanada 3,1201,939
Teslin, YtCanada 3,4922,170
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 1,527949
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 2,4661,532
Thompson, MbCanada 1,588987
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 639397
Timmins, OnCanada 908564
Tofino, BcCanada 2,8791,789
Toronto, OntarioCanada 817508
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 799496
Trenton, OnCanada 971603
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 1,248775
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 2,2811,417
Uranium City, SkCanada 2,2911,424
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 1,087676
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 2,6911,672
Vegreville, AbCanada 2,0631,282
Vermilion, AbCanada 1,9801,231
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 2,7071,682
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 2,7301,696
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 2,0221,256
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 737458
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 3,2822,040
Whitehorse, YtCanada 3,6312,256
Wiarton, OnCanada 705438
Windsor, OnCanada 528328
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 1,010628
Wynyard, SkCanada 1,508937
Yarmouth, NsCanada 1,8851,172
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 2,7451,706
Yorkton, SkCanada 1,379857
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 6,6984,162
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 6,5954,098
SalCape Verde 6,8414,251
BanguiCentral African Republic 11,1186,909
BiraoCentral African Republic 10,9816,824
AbecheChad 10,5496,555
FayaChad 10,0936,272
MoundouChad 10,6006,587
N’DjamenaChad 10,2426,364
AntofagastaChile 7,5994,722
AricaChile 7,0554,384
Balmaceda PuertoChile 9,9986,213
ChicoChile 10,0716,258
ChillanChile 8,9815,581
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 8,9825,582
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 8,0274,988
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 9,9406,177
Curico-General FreireChile 8,8225,482
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 7,2944,533
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 8,0304,990
Isla Diego RamirezChile 11,1876,952
La Serena-La FloridaChile 8,2775,144
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 9,3985,840
ParronChile 8,7595,443
Puerto AysenChile 9,9266,168
Puerto MonttChile 9,4885,896
Punta ArenasChile 10,7806,699
QuinteroChile 8,6115,351
SantiagoChile 8,6755,391
SewellChile 8,7455,434
Temuco-MaquehueChile 9,2065,721
ValdiviaChile 9,3085,784
Valdivia-PichoyChile 9,3125,787
VallenarChile 8,1995,095
ValparaisoChile 8,6125,352
AltaiChina 9,9656,193
BeijingChina 10,4796,512
ChangchunChina 9,7976,088
ChangduChina 11,7857,323
ChangshaChina 11,8137,341
ChengduChina 11,7497,301
ChongqingChina 11,8327,353
DuianChina 11,2076,964
ErlianChina 10,1896,331
GanzhouChina 12,0007,457
GuangzhouChina 12,3287,661
HaikouChina 12,7677,934
HailarChina 9,4135,850
HamiChina 10,5116,532
HetanChina 11,0816,886
JiuquanChina 10,8206,724
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 10,7796,698
KashiChina 10,7696,692
KunmingChina 12,3937,701
LanzhouChina 11,1596,934
Lhasa, TibetChina 11,9777,443
NanchangChina 11,6837,260
NanjingChina 11,2346,981
NanningChina 12,5387,791
PingbianChina 11,4747,130
QingdaoChina 10,7616,687
QiqiharChina 9,4865,895
RuoqiangChina 10,9336,794
ShanghaiChina 11,2216,973
ShantouChina 12,2037,583
ShenyangChina 10,0746,260
TaiyuanChina 10,8216,724
TaoyuanChina 11,8637,372
TengchongChina 12,4407,731
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 10,4036,465
Xi’AnChina 11,2626,998
XichangChina 12,0847,509
YanjiChina 9,7486,057
YichangChina 11,5937,204
YinchuanChina 10,8636,750
YiningChina 10,3456,428
ZhengzhouChina 11,1036,899
ZhijiangChina 11,9837,446
Aepto.San LuisColombia 4,7942,979
Antonio NarinoColombia 4,7382,944
AraucaColombia 4,3562,707
BarranquillaColombia 3,8022,363
Benito SalasColombia 4,6252,874
BogotáColombia 4,4772,782
Camilo DazaColombia 4,1952,607
El CaranoColombia 4,2922,667
Las GaviotasColombia 4,6092,864
MatecanaColombia 4,4142,743
PeralesColombia 4,4732,779
Pto.CarrenoColombia 4,5882,851
Rafael NunezColombia 3,8222,375
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 3,4202,126
Simon BolivarColombia 3,7962,359
VanguardiaColombia 4,5512,828
Vasquez CoboColombia 5,5583,454
YariguiesColombia 4,2442,637
MoroniComoros 14,3108,892
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 3,6642,277
LimonCosta Rica 3,6832,289
PuntarenasCosta Rica 3,6582,273
San JoseCosta Rica 3,6712,281
CrikvenicaCroatia 7,7024,786
DubrovnikCroatia 8,0925,028
SibenikCroatia 7,8794,896
SplitCroatia 7,9284,926
ZagrebCroatia 7,7314,804
CamagueyCuba 2,5891,609
CasablancaCuba 2,2581,403
HavanaCuba 2,2771,415
WillemstadCuraçao 3,9142,432
FamagustaCyprus 9,6325,985
LarnacaCyprus 9,6355,988
LimassolCyprus 9,6195,977
NicosiaCyprus 9,5925,961
BrnoCzech Republic 7,5314,680
ChebCzech Republic 7,2264,490
MosnovCzech Republic 7,5704,704
PragueCzech Republic 7,3294,554
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,7547,304
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,6637,248
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,5477,175
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,0718,123
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,4277,722
CopenhagenDenmark 6,8644,265
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 7,0234,364
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 6,6644,141
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 6,6114,108
MarstalDenmark 6,8124,233
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 6,8954,285
OdenseDenmark 6,7754,210
RandersDenmark 6,6894,156
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 7,0054,353
StudsgårdDenmark 6,6524,134
TønderDenmark 6,7194,175
TylstrupDenmark 6,6394,126
TystofteDenmark 6,8304,244
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 6,6844,153
VestervigDenmark 6,5804,089
DjiboutiDjibouti 12,2987,642
Melville HallDominica 4,0262,502
AltamiraDominican Republic 3,0871,919
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 3,2061,992
AzuaDominican Republic 3,2021,990
BaniDominican Republic 3,2492,019
BarahonaDominican Republic 3,2161,998
BayaguanaDominican Republic 3,2392,013
CabreraDominican Republic 3,1411,952
ConstanzDominican Republic 3,1681,969
CotuiDominican Republic 3,1811,977
DajabonDominican Republic 3,0491,895
DuvergeDominican Republic 3,1781,975
El CercadoDominican Republic 3,1441,954
El SeyboDominican Republic 3,2722,034
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 3,1221,940
Hato MayorDominican Republic 3,2602,026
HigueyDominican Republic 3,3042,053
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 3,1351,948
ImbertDominican Republic 3,0911,921
JarabacoaDominican Republic 3,1501,957
JimaniDominican Republic 3,1661,967
La RomanaDominican Republic 3,3072,055
La VegaDominican Republic 3,1501,957
Las AmericasDominican Republic 3,2682,031
LuperonDominican Republic 3,0611,902
MichesDominican Republic 3,2492,019
MocaDominican Republic 3,1321,946
MoncionDominican Republic 3,0951,923
Monte CristiDominican Republic 3,0241,879
Monte PlataDominican Republic 3,2252,004
NaguaDominican Republic 3,1691,970
NeybaDominican Republic 3,1741,973
PedernalesDominican Republic 3,2011,989
PimentelDominican Republic 3,1741,972
PoloDominican Republic 3,2192,000
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 3,0941,923
RestauracionDominican Republic 3,1291,944
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 3,1321,946
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 3,1511,958
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 3,2912,045
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 3,2242,004
SalcedoDominican Republic 3,1391,951
SamanaDominican Republic 3,2131,997
San CristobalDominican Republic 3,2492,019
San J. MatasDominican Republic 3,1191,938
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 3,2151,998
San JuanDominican Republic 3,1521,959
San R. YumaDominican Republic 3,3222,064
SanchezDominican Republic 3,1981,987
SantiagoDominican Republic 3,1151,936
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 3,0791,913
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 3,2562,023
TamayoDominican Republic 3,1921,983
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 3,2182,000
Villa RivaDominican Republic 3,1851,979
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 3,0501,895
YamasaDominican Republic 3,2171,999
YasicaDominican Republic 3,1051,930
Rapa NuiEaster Island 8,0274,988
CanarEcuador 5,1313,189
GuayaquilEcuador 5,0693,150
IzobambaEcuador 4,9013,045
La ConcordiaEcuador 4,8403,008
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 5,2883,286
MilagroEcuador 5,0703,151
OtavaloEcuador 4,8423,009
PichilingueEcuador 4,9623,083
PortoviejoEcuador 4,9363,067
PuyoEcuador 5,0393,131
QuitoEcuador 4,8813,033
RumipambaEcuador 4,9713,089
San GabrielEcuador 4,8122,990
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 9,7386,051
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 10,0046,217
AswanEgypt 10,5396,549
AsyutEgypt 10,1596,313
BahariyaEgypt 9,9156,161
Beni SuefEgypt 9,9896,207
CairoEgypt 9,9196,164
DabaaEgypt 9,6586,002
DakhlaEgypt 10,1606,313
El ArishEgypt 9,9816,202
El TorEgypt 10,2206,351
FarafraEgypt 9,9646,192
HelwanEgypt 9,9376,175
HurguadaEgypt 10,3176,411
IsmailiaEgypt 9,9286,170
KhargaEgypt 10,2646,378
KosseirEgypt 10,4396,487
LuxorEgypt 10,3836,452
Mersa MatruhEgypt 9,5585,939
MinyaEgypt 10,0526,246
Port-SaidEgypt 9,8686,132
Ras ElnakbEgypt 10,1666,318
Ras NsranyEgypt 10,2856,391
Ras-SedrEgypt 10,0446,241
SalloumEgypt 9,4125,848
Siwa OasisEgypt 9,6235,980
SohagEgypt 10,2436,365
St. KatrineEgypt 10,2036,340
TahrirEgypt 9,8306,108
TantaEgypt 9,8366,112
AcajutlaEl Salvador 3,2302,007
IlopangoEl Salvador 3,2161,998
Los AndesEl Salvador 3,1961,986
San SalvadorEl Salvador 3,2141,997
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 10,3886,455
AsmaraEritrea 11,6937,266
AssabEritrea 12,1337,539
MassawaEritrea 11,6977,269
TallinEstonia 7,1724,457
TartuEstonia 7,3364,559
VilsandiEstonia 7,1254,428
Addis AbabaEthiopia 12,2427,607
GonderEthiopia 11,8397,357
NegeleEthiopia 12,6137,838
StanleyFalkland Islands 10,9196,785
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 5,5633,457
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 5,5153,427
Laucala BayFiji 11,5357,168
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 11,5867,200
NandiFiji 11,5867,200
Ono-I-LauFiji 11,4937,142
HelsinkiFinland 7,1154,422
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 7,1194,424
JoensuuFinland 7,1224,425
JokioinenFinland 7,0224,363
JyvskylFinland 6,9934,346
KajaaniFinland 6,9284,305
KuopioFinland 7,0324,370
KuusamoFinland 6,8534,259
LappeenrantaFinland 7,1934,470
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 6,9194,299
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 6,9064,291
OuluFinland 6,7974,224
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 6,6664,142
TampereFinland 6,9864,341
TurkuFinland 6,9924,345
VaasaFinland 6,7944,222
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 7,5624,699
BiarritzFrance 6,7754,210
BordeauxFrance 6,7504,194
BrestFrance 6,3013,915
CaenFrance 6,5134,047
ChateaurouxFrance 6,7864,217
DijonFrance 6,9734,333
GourdonFrance 6,8924,283
GrenobleFrance 7,1484,442
Le MansFrance 6,6254,117
LilleFrance 6,6514,133
LyonFrance 7,0614,388
MarseilleFrance 7,2274,491
MontpellierFrance 7,1354,434
NancyFrance 6,9544,321
NantesFrance 6,5544,073
NiceFrance 7,3424,562
ParisFrance 6,7074,168
PerpignanFrance 7,1174,423
StrasbourgFrance 7,0484,379
ToulonFrance 7,2954,533
ToulouseFrance 6,9624,326
CayenneFrench Guiana 5,5613,456
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 5,5663,459
RochambeauFrench Guiana 5,5633,457
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 5,6833,532
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 5,3963,353
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 7,7024,786
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 9,1425,681
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 9,1405,680
HaoFrench Polynesia 8,5635,321
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 8,6755,391
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 8,5095,288
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 9,5715,948
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 18,78511,673
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 18,27911,359
BitamGabon 10,7356,671
CocobeachGabon 10,6656,627
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 11,1876,952
LambarnGabon 10,8476,740
LastourvilleGabon 11,0576,871
LibrevilleGabon 10,6926,644
MakokouGabon 10,9636,812
MayumbaGabon 11,0856,888
MitzicGabon 10,8386,735
MkamboGabon 11,0146,844
MoandaGabon 11,1556,932
MouilaGabon 10,9976,834
Port-GentilGabon 10,7246,664
TchibanGabon 11,0726,880
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 4,8393,007
BanjulGambia 7,5984,722
SukhumiGeorgia 9,2745,763
TbilisiGeorgia 9,5855,956
BerlinGermany 7,1154,421
BrockenGermany 7,0114,357
CologneGermany 6,8564,260
DresdenGermany 7,2314,493
ErfurtGermany 7,0844,402
EssenGermany 6,8294,244
FichtelbergGermany 7,2334,495
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 7,0074,354
GeisenheimGermany 6,9754,334
GorlitzGermany 7,2944,532
HamburgGermany 6,8604,263
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 6,8604,263
HannoverGermany 6,9164,298
HelgolandGermany 6,7114,170
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 7,2994,536
KarlsruheGermany 7,0644,390
KasselGermany 6,9784,336
KonstanzGermany 7,1984,473
LeipzigGermany 7,1374,435
LindenbergGermany 7,1774,460
MagdeburgGermany 7,0444,378
MunichGermany 7,3094,542
MünsterGermany 6,8314,245
NeustrelitzGermany 7,0454,378
NurembergGermany 7,1904,468
NurnbergGermany 7,1874,466
PotsdamGermany 7,1084,417
RostockGermany 6,9374,311
SchleswigGermany 6,7804,213
StuttgartGermany 7,1264,428
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 6,9134,296
ZugspitzeGermany 7,3234,551
AccraGhana 9,5225,917
KumasiGhana 9,3215,792
TamaleGhana 9,1785,703
GibraltarGibraltar 6,9534,321
AlexandroupolisGreece 8,6925,401
AthensGreece 8,7925,464
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 8,8165,478
ChiosGreece 8,9095,536
CorfuGreece 8,4345,241
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 8,4335,240
Heraklion, CreteGreece 9,0995,654
IoanninaGreece 8,4835,271
KalamataGreece 8,7645,446
KerkiraGreece 8,4345,241
Kythira IslandGreece 8,8895,524
LamiaGreece 8,6445,371
LarissaGreece 8,5855,335
LemnosGreece 8,7215,420
LimnosGreece 8,7285,424
MethoniGreece 8,7635,445
MilosGreece 8,9425,556
MitiliniGreece 8,8775,516
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 8,8725,513
NaxosGreece 8,9675,572
PatrasGreece 8,6535,377
RhodesGreece 9,1855,708
SamosGreece 9,0095,598
Skiros IslandGreece 8,7615,444
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 9,0215,606
ThessalonikiGreece 8,5475,311
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 8,7515,438
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 8,6405,369
AasiaatGreenland 3,5872,229
AmmassalikGreenland 4,0482,515
AputiteqGreenland 4,3272,689
DanmarkshavnGreenland 4,9343,066
FrederikshbGreenland 3,3672,092
HolsteinsborgGreenland 3,4482,143
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 3,6792,286
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 4,7702,964
JakobshavnGreenland 3,6772,285
JulianehbGreenland 3,5062,178
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 3,5582,211
Kap TobinGreenland 4,7692,964
NanortalikGreenland 3,5342,196
NarsarsuaqGreenland 3,5512,207
NordGreenland 5,0523,139
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 3,3692,094
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 3,8952,420
Prins Christian SundGreenland 3,6432,264
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 3,5622,214
UpernavikGreenland 3,7822,350
UummannaqGreenland 3,7372,322
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 3,9472,453
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 3,9482,453
Guatemala CityGuatemala 3,1161,936
BokeGuinea 7,9274,926
ConakryGuinea 8,1265,050
FaranahGuinea 8,3265,174
KankanGuinea 8,4195,232
KindiaGuinea 8,1525,066
KissidougouGuinea 8,4265,236
LabeGuinea 8,1055,036
MacentaGuinea 8,5405,307
MamouGuinea 8,1925,091
NzerekoreGuinea 8,6975,405
SiguiriGuinea 8,3535,190
BissauGuinea-Bissau 7,7964,844
GeorgetownGuyana 5,0233,121
TimehriGuyana 5,0453,135
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 3,1371,949
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 6,5704,083
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 6,6934,159
Kahului, MauiHawaii 6,6014,102
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 6,7654,204
Midway IslandHawaii 7,7784,833
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 6,6074,106
CatacamasHonduras 3,1001,926
CholutecaHonduras 3,2652,029
La CeibaHonduras 2,9991,864
La MesaHonduras 3,0241,879
Puerto LempiraHonduras 3,0931,922
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 3,0961,924
TegucigalpaHonduras 3,1831,978
TelaHonduras 2,9971,862
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 12,4027,707
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 12,4037,707
BudapestHungary 7,7814,835
Budapest-LORINCHungary 7,7964,844
DebrecenHungary 7,9254,925
KeszthelyHungary 7,7364,807
MiskolcHungary 7,8314,866
PecsHungary 7,8494,877
SzegedHungary 7,9364,932
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 7,6644,762
AkureyriIceland 4,9393,069
DalatangiIceland 5,1513,201
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 5,0943,165
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 4,9633,084
RaufarhöfnIceland 5,0263,124
ReykhólarIceland 4,7522,953
ReykjavíkIceland 4,7732,966
StykkisholmurIceland 4,7282,938
VestmannaeyjarIceland 4,8593,019
AgraIndia 12,1497,549
AhmedabadIndia 12,4827,756
AkolaIndia 12,8387,978
AllahabadIndia 12,3927,700
AmritsarIndia 11,6037,210
BangaloreIndia 13,6938,509
Belgaum (Sambre)India 13,3118,271
BhubaneshwarIndia 13,0078,083
BikanerIndia 11,9657,435
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 13,7398,538
CherrapunjiIndia 12,4687,748
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 12,4687,748
DaltonganjIndia 12,5717,812
DarbhangaIndia 12,3517,675
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 12,2107,587
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 12,2077,586
DumkaIndia 12,5707,811
DwarkaIndia 12,4597,742
GoaIndia 13,3308,283
GuwahatiIndia 12,3737,689
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 13,2218,215
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 12,5937,825
JagdalpurIndia 13,0988,139
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 12,7677,933
KotaIndia 12,3297,661
KozhikodeIndia 13,8378,599
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 11,3767,069
LudhianaIndia 11,7077,275
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 13,6398,475
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 11,9217,408
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 12,9358,038
MusulipatnamIndia 13,4038,329
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 12,8317,973
New DelhiIndia 11,9797,444
PambanIndia 14,1298,780
PuneIndia 13,0018,079
SagarIndia 12,5247,783
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 11,3367,044
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 14,1668,803
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 14,1668,803
VeravalIndia 12,6537,863
VisakhapatnamIndia 13,2648,243
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 14,3178,897
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 14,7259,150
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 15,6619,732
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 15,1979,443
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 14,0338,720
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 13,6788,500
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 14,8169,207
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 13,8718,619
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 15,2799,495
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 14,9239,273
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 13,3758,311
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 15,3569,543
AbadanIran 10,8176,722
ArakIran 10,5306,543
BabolsarIran 10,3916,457
Bandar AbbasIran 11,4947,143
Bandar AnzaliIran 10,1846,329
Bandar LengehIran 11,4977,145
BirjandIran 11,0316,855
BushehrIran 11,0746,882
ChahbaharIran 11,8627,371
DezfulIran 10,6426,613
EsfahanIran 10,7666,690
IranshahrIran 11,6687,251
KermanIran 11,2136,968
KermanshahIran 10,3836,452
Khoram AbadIran 10,5236,539
MashhadIran 10,6986,648
OroomiehIran 9,9716,196
RamsarIran 10,2916,395
RashtIran 10,2066,342
SemnanIran 10,5356,546
ShahroudIran 10,5126,532
ShirazIran 11,1006,898
TabrizIran 9,9866,205
TeheranIran 10,4386,486
YazdIran 10,9376,797
ZahedanIran 11,4427,110
ZanjanIran 10,2186,350
BaghdadIraq 10,3486,431
BasraIraq 10,7766,696
BelmulletIreland 5,6763,527
Birr, OffalyIreland 5,8543,638
ClaremorrisIreland 5,7593,579
ClonesIreland 5,8463,633
Collooney, SligoIreland 5,7723,587
CorkIreland 5,8703,648
Cork (Ap)Ireland 5,8733,649
DublinIreland 5,9373,689
KilkennyIreland 5,9123,674
Malin HeadIreland 5,7873,596
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 5,9873,720
ShannonIreland 5,8073,609
ValentiaIreland 5,7583,578
EilatIsrael 10,1806,326
HaifaIsrael 9,8946,148
JerusalemIsrael 9,9916,208
Tel AvivIsrael 9,9616,190
AlbengaItaly 7,3744,582
AlgheroItaly 7,6174,734
AmendolaItaly 8,0294,989
AnconaItaly 7,7424,811
ArezzoItaly 7,6494,753
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 8,1245,048
BergamoItaly 7,3634,576
BolognaItaly 7,5404,685
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 7,4094,604
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 8,1855,087
BrindisiItaly 8,2335,116
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 7,7654,825
CameriItaly 7,3094,542
CampobassoItaly 7,9614,947
Cape BellavistaItaly 7,7604,822
Cape CarbonaraItaly 7,8054,850
Cape FrascaItaly 7,6904,779
Cape MeleItaly 7,3834,588
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 8,1145,042
Catania, SicilyItaly 8,2915,152
CerviaItaly 7,6234,737
CiampinoItaly 7,8134,855
Cimone MountainItaly 7,5264,677
Cisa PassItaly 7,4594,635
CivitavecchiaItaly 7,7494,815
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 7,4514,630
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 8,3545,191
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 8,3055,161
DecimomannuItaly 7,7524,817
DobbiacoItaly 7,4444,626
FalconaraItaly 7,7324,805
Florence, TuscanyItaly 7,5844,713
Foggia, PugliaItaly 8,0244,986
FonniItaly 7,7174,796
FrontoneItaly 7,7004,785
FrosinoneItaly 7,8704,890
GelaItaly 8,2655,136
GenoaItaly 7,3944,595
GhediItaly 7,4164,608
Gioia Del ColleItaly 8,1625,072
GrazzaniseItaly 7,9624,947
GrossetoItaly 7,6504,754
GrottaglieItaly 8,2105,102
GuardiavecchiaItaly 7,6504,754
GuidoniaItaly 7,8094,853
IstranaItaly 7,5104,667
Lampedusa IslandItaly 8,2755,142
LatinaItaly 7,8524,880
LatronicoItaly 8,1565,068
LecceItaly 8,2775,143
M. CalamitaItaly 7,6094,728
Marina Di GinosaItaly 8,1855,086
Messina, SicilyItaly 8,2675,137
MilanItaly 7,3524,569
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 7,3054,540
Mount ArgentarioItaly 7,6824,774
Naples, CampaniaItaly 7,9884,964
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 7,6804,772
PadovaItaly 7,5154,670
Paganella MountainItaly 7,4124,606
Palermo, SicilyItaly 8,1285,051
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 8,1095,039
PantelleriaItaly 8,1345,055
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 7,4614,636
PerdasdefoguItaly 7,7604,822
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 7,7164,795
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 7,8684,889
PiacenzaItaly 7,4174,609
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 7,5434,687
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 7,6084,728
Ponza IslandItaly 7,9014,910
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 8,1015,034
Pratica Di MareItaly 7,8154,856
PrizziItaly 8,1645,073
RadicofaniItaly 7,6844,775
Resia PassItaly 7,3404,561
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 7,6574,758
RivoltoItaly 7,5464,689
Rolle PassItaly 7,4484,628
RomeItaly 7,7974,845
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 7,7914,842
Ronchi LegionariItaly 7,5824,711
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 7,3684,578
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 8,0314,990
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 8,3225,171
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 7,4894,654
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 7,6304,741
Scuro MountainItaly 8,2365,118
SigonellaItaly 8,2865,149
Taranto, PugliaItaly 8,2045,098
TarvisioItaly 7,5414,686
TermoliItaly 7,9504,940
TorinoItaly 7,2834,526
Torino/ CaselleItaly 7,2674,516
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 8,0895,026
TrevicoItaly 8,0354,993
TrevisoItaly 7,5174,671
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 7,6094,729
Turin, PiedmontItaly 7,2774,522
UdineItaly 7,5514,692
Ustica IslandItaly 8,0765,018
VeniceItaly 7,5374,683
VeronaItaly 7,4554,632
VicenzaItaly 7,4844,651
Vigna Di ValleItaly 7,7704,828
ViterboItaly 7,7344,806